Description
Pește
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Colonita
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006689
Address
2082 Colonita,
MOLDOVA,
s.Coloniţa,
mun.Chişinău,
Stefan cel Mare 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 9:00:09 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 9:07:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15200000-0
-
Peşte preparat şi conserve de peşte
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -