Description
Produse alimentare pentru IET din s. Filipeni sem. I 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria s.Filipeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004146
Address
6319,
MOLDOVA,
s.Filipeni,
Leova,
s.Filipeni r.Leova
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 7:36:16 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 7:49:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
402,302.35
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -