Description
Закупка продуктов питания для функционирования детского сада в с. Кортен на I полугодие 2023 г
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Corten
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007701
Address
7401,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Кортен,
Тараклия,
Corten
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 6:23:44 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 6:51:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
121,923.53
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -