Description
SSCTRO de polo pe apa Delfin
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SSCTRO de polo pe apă ,,DELFIN"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010552
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Str.Sciusev 96
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 4:46:41 PM
Last edited
12/30/2022 5:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
92600000-7
-
Servicii sportive
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
560,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -