Description
Produse alimantare pentru I jumatate a anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Gimnaziul s.Tomai
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000620
Address
MD-6116,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Томай (АТО Гагаузия),
АТО Гагаузия,
ул.Школьная 103а
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 4:34:55 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 4:46:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
356,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -