Description
Servicii de furnizare a energiei electrice pentru instituțiile subordonate Primăriei or. Sîngerei
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Singerei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002223
Address
MD-6201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngerei,
Sîngerei,
str. Independentei, 124
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 4:27:41 PM
Last edited
1/9/2023 4:30:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
65300000-6
-
Distribuţie de energie electrică şi servicii conexe
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
1,369,643.55
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -