Description
Instrumentar stomatologic
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Policlinica Stomatologică Republicană
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150118
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Vlaicu Pârcălab, nr. 17
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 4:26:40 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 5:18:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33130000-0
-
Instrumente şi dispozitive dentare şi de subspecialitate
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
35,134.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -