Description
Procurarea combustibilului DITS Glodeni 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DITS Glodeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009601000212
Address
MD-4901,
MOLDOVA,
or.Glodeni,
Glodeni,
str. Suveranitatii 4
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 3:54:55 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 4:42:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
624,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -