Description
Servicii juridice
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Editura de Imprimate Statistica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600033003
Address
MD 2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. București 34
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 3:36:01 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 3:38:33 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79100000-5
-
Servicii juridice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
30,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -