Description
Servicii de Internet Mobil
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Centrul Național de Asistență Medicală Urgentă Prespitalicească
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015600032824
Address
MD,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Constantin Virnav, 16
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 3:23:25 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 3:28:14 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72200000-7
-
Servicii de programare şi de consultanţă software
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
165,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -