Description
Produse lactate
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SPITALUL RAIONAL OCNIȚA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003604150806
Address
7101,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ocniţa (r-l Ocniţa),
Ocniţa,
strada Sănătății nr.20
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 3:14:08 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 3:20:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Produse lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
247,619.17
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -