Description
Produse petroliere, Consiliul raional Criuleni a.2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Raional Criuleni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008557
Address
4801,
MOLDOVA,
or.Criuleni,
Criuleni,
str.31 August 108
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Criuleni Consiliul Raional
Contact phone
024822264
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 3:13:41 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 10:01:29 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09200000-1
-
Petrol, cărbune şi produse petroliere
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
477,833.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -