Description
Procurarea produselor alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Costesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620008743
Address
6813,
MOLDOVA,
s.Costeşti (r-l Ialoveni),
Ialoveni,
str. Petru Movila 2/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 3:11:58 PM
Last edited
12/22/2022 9:58:26 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
249,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -