Description
Remorci
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 2:46:58 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 2:53:42 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34200000-9
-
Caroserii, remorci sau semiremorci pentru vehicule
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
60,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -