Description
Servicii de colectare, transportare și tratare prin autoclavare a deșeurilor medicale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Policlinica de Stat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003924
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August 1989, nr.70
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 2:25:51 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 3:17:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
32,250.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -