Description
Materiale pentru producere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Instituția Publică „Universitatea Tehnică a Moldovei”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600001506
Address
MD2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Frumusachi Vilena
Contact phone
022 23-35-03 / 079379874
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 2:13:47 PM
Last edited
12/26/2022 1:08:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44200000-2
-
Produse structurale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,201,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -