Description
Produse Placer 2023_1 Repetat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Şcoala Profesională nr.10, mun. Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008600014114
Address
2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Otovasca, 27
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 11:14:57 AM
Last edited
12/20/2022 11:14:57 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
104,938.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -