Description
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
,,ÎS Nisporeni-Silva''
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003609001899
Address
MD 6401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Nisporeni,
Nisporeni,
str.Toma Ciorbă 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 10:22:54 AM
Last edited
12/21/2022 10:14:54 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,241,666.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -