Description
Materiale și instrumentar stomatologic pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Stomatologic Municipal Balti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004602000236
Address
3110,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str.Ştefan cel Mare 54
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/20/2022 10:16:56 AM
Last edited
12/20/2022 11:14:29 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
146,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -