Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia educatie,cultura,tineret,sport si turizm Causeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000927
Address
MD-4300,
MOLDOVA,
or.Căuşeni,
Căuşeni,
str.M.Eminescu 31
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 6:55:10 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 7:06:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09130000-9
-
Petrol şi produse distilate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
495,190.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -