Description
Servicii de spălare și curățare ecologică a textilelor și altor articole de uz instituțional pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP ,,Spitalul raional Faleşti "
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602151120
Address
5901,
MOLDOVA,
or.Făleşti,
Făleşti,
Stefan cel Mare 36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 6:31:23 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 6:31:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
440,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -