Description
Закупка продуктов питания для функционирования детских садиков и центра спокойной старости с. Копчак
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s.Copceac
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010747
Address
MD-6118,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Копчак (АТО Гагаузия),
АТО Гагаузия,
ул. Ленина 124
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Piotr Codjebas
Contact phone
029450290- 78327501
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 5:40:48 PM
Last edited
12/27/2022 1:33:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,237,115.90
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -