Description
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM „Sfântul Arhanghel Mihail”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152558
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Arhanghel Mihail 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
oxana.palancica Palancica
Contact phone
079623739
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 5:12:05 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 5:40:14 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
420,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -