Description
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia Educatie Ungheni
Fiscal code / IDNO
187509
Address
MD-3606,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ungheni,
Ungheni,
str. Nationala 9
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 4:59:28 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 11:49:21 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
934,999.99
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -