Description
Servicii de telefonie mobilă pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Centrul Național de Asistență Medicală Urgentă Prespitalicească
Fiscal code / IDNO
1015600032824
Address
MD,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Constantin Virnav, 16
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 4:34:40 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 5:12:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64200000-8
-
Servicii de telecomunicaţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
199,574.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -