Description
Achiziționarea produselor petroliere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Stefan Voda
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006210
Address
MD 4201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ştefan Vodă,
Ştefan Vodă,
str. Stefan cel Mare, 31
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 4:23:40 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 9:14:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
282,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -