Description
Servicii de pază fizică și tehnică pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Vamal
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000185
Address
2065,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
N. Starostenco, 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 2:26:42 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 2:28:52 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
400,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -