Description
Procurarea produselor alimentare pentru semestrul I 2023.Grădiniţa Borogani, r-l Leova
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Borogani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005936
Address
6335,
MOLDOVA,
s.Borogani,
Leova,
s.Borogani ,r-l Leova
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 2:23:49 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 10:35:20 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
439,600.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -