Description
Produse petroliere anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spital raional Taraclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003610003215
Address
7402,
MOLDOVA,
or.Taraclia (r-l Taraclia),
Taraclia,
str.Valeriu Cioban,1,or.Taraclia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 1:18:56 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 2:10:24 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
161,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -