Description
Servicii pază fizică și supraveghere pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM Sf.Treime
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152592
Address
2068,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Viorel Pocriciuc
Contact phone
+37322438237; +37360740772
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 1:08:07 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 1:11:04 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79710000-4
-
Servicii de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
864,575.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -