Description
Echipamente medicale-Seringi de unica folosinta, cu ac detasabil
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP UCIMP DS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009600018430
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chişinău, sec. Buiucani, str. Ciorbă Toma, 18A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 12:49:48 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 1:02:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,000,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -