Description
PRODUSE ALIMENTARE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Gimnaziul M.Eminescu Nisporeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620011708
Address
6001,
MOLDOVA,
or.Nisporeni,
Nisporeni,
str.Alexandru cel Bun nr.56
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 12:02:13 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 12:02:13 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
128,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -