Description
FortiGate Security Gateway
Information about the contracting authority
Name
JV “Efes Vitanta Moldova Brewery” JSC
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600015208
Address
MD-2023,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Кишинэу,
мун.Кишинэу,
Uzinelor 167
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 11:57:35 AM
Last edited
12/19/2022 1:54:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30200000-1
-
Компьютерное оборудование и принадлежности
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
15,900.00
USD
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -