Description
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ISIS Silva-Centru din Ungheni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003609009851
Address
3603,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ungheni,
Ungheni,
str.A.Cosmescu 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 11:33:53 AM
Last edited
12/19/2022 11:50:31 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
992,390.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -