Description
Продукты питания для учащихся на период январь-май месяцы 2023 г
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Gimnaziul S. Rudenco
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000413
Address
5301,
МОЛДОВА,
г.Вулкэнешть (АТО Гагаузия),
АТО Гагаузия,
ул. Сов. армии, 57
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 11:21:13 AM
Last edited
12/19/2022 12:45:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
502,442.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -