Description
Echipamente medicale - Seringi insulin, 1 ml, cu ac detasabil
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP UCIMP DS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009600018430
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chişinău, sec. Buiucani, str. Ciorbă Toma, 18A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 11:12:01 AM
Last edited
12/19/2022 1:42:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
450,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -