Description
Servicii privind evacuarea deșeurilor medicale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul de Cardiologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150613
Address
2025,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Testimitanu 29/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 10:36:14 AM
Last edited
12/19/2022 10:36:14 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
255,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -