Description
medicamentelor pentru anul 2023 (Reprtat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Floreşti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607150140
Address
5001,
MOLDOVA,
or.Floreşti (r-l Floreşti),
Floreşti,
str.Ştefan cel Mare 77
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/19/2022 9:57:56 AM
Last edited
12/24/2022 10:30:13 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
18,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -