Description
Продовольственные продукты для нужд теоретического лицея им. Д.Мавроди на I полугодие 2023 года._________________________________________
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul teoretic D.Mavrodi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000343
Address
3801,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
Ostrovsci 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/18/2022 3:19:47 PM
Last edited
12/20/2022 2:33:34 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
402,205.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -