Description
Achiziționarea diverselor produse alimentare pu sem.I Anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria comunei Gratiesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010219
Address
MD_2093,
MOLDOVA,
s.Grătieşti,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Stefan cel Mare 72
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/17/2022 6:20:49 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 12:25:04 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
703,835.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -