Description
Apă potabilă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BANCA NAȚIONALĂ A MOLDOVEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
79592
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Grigore Vieru, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 7:01:21 PM
Last edited
12/16/2022 7:15:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15900000-7
-
Băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
68,250.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -