Description
Achiziționare mobilier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Ministerul Educației și Cercetării
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000107
Address
MD-2033,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Chişinău, Piaţa Marii Adunări Naţionale, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 6:59:51 PM
Last edited
12/16/2022 7:05:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
82,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -