Description
Servicii de pază fizică și tehnică pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Curtea Supremă de Justiție
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004183
Address
MD-2009,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. M. Kogălniceanu 70
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Fatima GAMURAR
Contact phone
022-22-55-04; 069312103
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 6:02:55 PM
Last edited
12/30/2022 12:25:45 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79710000-4
-
Servicii de siguranţă
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
750,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -