Description
Produse alimentare pentru semestrul I anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Sipoteni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007907
Address
4439,
MOLDOVA,
s.Sipoteni,
Călăraşi,
31 August
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 5:43:14 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 5:42:38 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
744,700.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -