Description
Servicii de pază pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Raional Soroca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010699
Address
3000,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
str.Stefan cel Mare, 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 5:11:16 PM
Last edited
12/16/2022 5:11:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
333,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -