Description
Produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spital raional Taraclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003610003215
Address
7402,
MOLDOVA,
or.Taraclia (r-l Taraclia),
Taraclia,
str.Valeriu Cioban,1,or.Taraclia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 4:53:24 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 5:38:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
549,282.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -