Description
Lucrări publice de reabilitare a gradinitei din s. Branzenii Noi
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Brinzenii Noi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002049
Address
5813,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Teleneşti,
5813 s.Brinzenii Vechi r.Telenesti
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 4:10:21 PM
Last edited
12/16/2022 4:27:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45210000-2
-
Lucrări de construcţii de clădiri
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,359,717.18
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -