Description
Lucrari de reparatie capitala a vestiarului stadionului in s.Carabetovca
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Carabetovca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601011489
Address
MD-6713,
MOLDOVA,
s.Carabetovca,
Basarabeasca,
str. Stefan cel Mare
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 4:01:47 PM
Last edited
12/16/2022 4:01:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
1,298,397.08
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -