Description
Produse alimentare pentru pacienții bolnavi de tuberculoză pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 3:33:07 PM
Last edited
1/17/2023 1:53:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
465,976.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -