Description
Deservirea tehnică și reparație a automobilelor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul National de Management al Frecventelor Radio
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600042163
Address
MD-2003,
MOLDOVA,
or.Durleşti,
mun.Chişinău,
Strada N. Dimo 22/20
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/16/2022 2:55:56 PM
Last edited
1/11/2023 11:23:46 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
50110000-9
-
Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a autovehiculelor şi a echipamentelor conexe
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
251,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -